Rakvere GümnaasiumTunniplaan 2021/2022 Untis 2021
Rakvere Est-50076alates 4. aprillist6.4.2022 16:23

10a
E
T
K
N
R
1
KUNSTIÕPETUS
Alge Sard K139
.*MATEMAATIKA
Piret-Ü. Suude J212
Maire Noormaa J214
Tiiu Laheveer J212
FÜÜSIKA
Tatjana Tommik K315
.MATEMAATIKA
Tiiu Laheveer J212
Maire Noormaa J214
.*VENE KEEL
Sirje Tširkina J210
Galina Petrova J023
Rimma Polonskaj V225
Maie Põdramägi J308
2
KUNSTIÕPETUS
Alge Sard K139
.*MATEMAATIKA
Piret-Ü. Suude J212
Maire Noormaa J214
Tiiu Laheveer J212
.*INGLISE KEEL
Maret Kümnik V227
Tuuli Länik V226
Ivi Kask J113
Krista Tint J117
EMAKEEL
Reet Bobõlski J116
.VENE KEEL
Sirje Tširkina J210
Galina Petrova J023
Rimma Polonskaj V225
Maie Põdramägi J308
3
KEEMIA
Liisa Turban K318
MUUSIKA
Keio Soomelt J102
EMAKEEL
Reet Bobõlski J116
UURIMUSTÖÖ
Liisa Turban P220
.INGLISE KEEL
Maret Kümnik V227
Tuuli Länik V226
Ivi Kask J113
Krista Tint J117
4
KEEMIA
Liisa Turban K318
MUUSIKA
Keio Soomelt J102
.KEHALINE KASVATUS
Triinu Meriloo VÕI1
Rein Eensalu VÕI3
.*INGLISE KEEL
Maret Kümnik V227
Tuuli Länik V226
Ivi Kask J113
Krista Tint J117
AJALUGU
Heli Kirsi J310
5
*GEOGRAAFIA
Siiri Seljama K218
*KLASSIJUHATAJA
Liisa Turban K318
.KEHALINE KASVATUS
Triinu Meriloo VÕI1
Rein Eensalu VÕI3
.*INGLISE KEEL
Maret Kümnik V227
Tuuli Länik V226
Ivi Kask J113
Krista Tint J117
EMAKEEL
Reet Bobõlski J116
6
*GEOGRAAFIA
Siiri Seljama K218
.*VENE KEEL
Sirje Tširkina J210
Galina Petrova J023
Rimma Polonskaj V225
Maie Põdramägi J308
.MATEMAATIKA
Piret-Ü. Suude J212
Maire Noormaa J214
Tiiu Laheveer J212
FÜÜSIKA
Tatjana Tommik K315
KIRJANDUS
Reet Bobõlski J116
7
INIMESEÕPETUS
Mariza Lillepea J312
KIRJANDUS
Reet Bobõlski J116
.MATEMAATIKA
Tiiu Laheveer J212
Maire Noormaa J214
AJALUGU
Heli Kirsi J310
.VALIKAINE
Alge Sard K139
8
.VALIKAINE
Karlo Ehvärt
VALIKAINE
Merike Kuhhi J210
9
.*KOOR
Keio Soomelt J102
.VALIKAINE
Karlo Ehvärt
VALIKAINE
Merike Kuhhi J210
Untis 2021         Eelmine tunniplaanKanna indeks üleJärgmine tunniplaan         Untis Tunniplaani tarkvara
G r u b e r & P e t t e r s S o f t w a r e